All Nations Cup (Title Show)

  • 23 Sep 2017
  • Aachen, DE
  • Title Show
Organizer VZAP
Address Albert-Vahle-Halle, Albert-Servais-Allee 50, 52070, Aachen
Website http://www.all-nations-cup.org/
Email info@vzap.org

22 Sep 2017


Sponsored by Al Shaqab Stud

1st
3 - D SHALLAL
91.94

Score Card

G.A. H.I. A.D. R.A. J.C. A.P.
TYPE 20.00 18.50 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.00
HEAD 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.00
N&S 19.00 18.50 18.50 19.50 19.50 18.50
B&T 18.50 16.00 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.00
LEGS 16.00 16.00 15.50 16.00 16.00 16.00
MOVE 18.50 18.50 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.00

Result

91.94

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Chestnut Owner
Sire FA EL RASHEEM Handler
Dam D SHAHLA
2nd
7 - D IBN RASHEEM
91.88

Score Card

G.A. H.I. A.D. R.A. J.C. A.P.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00
N&S 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50
B&T 18.50 19.50 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.00
LEGS 16.00 16.50 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50
MOVE 18.50 18.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 18.50

Result

91.88

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire FA EL RASHEEM Handler
Dam ANGELICCAH
3rd
1 - MADAGASKAR J
91.11

Score Card

G.A. H.I. A.D. R.A. J.C. A.P.
TYPE 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.50 20.00
N&S 19.00 18.00 18.00 19.00 19.00 18.50
B&T 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00
LEGS 16.00 15.50 15.00 16.00 15.50 16.00
MOVE 18.50 17.50 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00

Result

91.11

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire EXCALIBUR EA Handler
Dam MISSISSIPPI J
4th
2 - AANAN LEMBARAK
90.76

Score Card

G.A. H.I. A.D. R.A. J.C. A.P.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
N&S 18.50 18.50 18.00 19.00 18.50 18.50
B&T 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 16.00 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.50 18.50

Result

90.76

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire HADIDI AL SHAQAB Handler
Dam AJ SUNDOS
5th
8 - MURJAN AL NASSER
90.28

Score Card

G.A. H.I. A.D. R.A. J.C. A.P.
TYPE 19.50 18.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.00 18.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00
N&S 19.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.50 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 16.00 15.00 15.50 16.00 15.50
MOVE 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50 19.00 18.50

Result

90.28

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Chestnut Owner
Sire EDEN C Handler
Dam MASRATA AL NASSER
6th
4 - YAS BHM
90.21

Score Card

G.A. H.I. A.D. R.A. J.C. A.P.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.50
N&S 18.50 18.50 18.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.00 15.50 15.00 16.00
MOVE 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.50

Result

90.21

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire KAHIL AL SHAQUAB Handler
Dam CATERINA FM
7th
5 - HERCULES EA
89.24

Score Card

G.A. H.I. A.D. R.A. J.C. A.P.
TYPE 18.50 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 18.50
HEAD 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00
N&S 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00
B&T 17.50 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00 17.50
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.50 15.00 15.50 15.00
MOVE 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.00

Result

89.24

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire SHANGHAI EA Handler
Dam ELECTRA EA
8th
6 - AMES JR
88.96

Score Card

G.A. H.I. A.D. R.A. J.C. A.P.
TYPE 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.00
HEAD 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.00 19.00 18.50
N&S 18.00 18.00 17.50 18.00 19.00 18.50
B&T 17.50 17.50 18.00 17.50 18.00 17.50
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.00 15.50 16.00 15.00
MOVE 19.00 19.00 18.00 19.00 19.00 18.50

Result

88.96

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire PSYTADEL Handler
Dam ALTARA

Sponsored by Al Thumama Stud

1st
10 - HL EL GANADOR
93.06

Score Card

A.D. A.P. G.A. H.I. J.C. R.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 20.00 19.00 20.00 19.50
HEAD 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.50
N&S 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50
B&T 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.50
LEGS 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.50 16.00 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.50 19.00

Result

93.06

Points

Judges

A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire HP SHAKIR TE Handler
Dam LONCO BAY MARIA
2nd
13 - RD HARENAADO
92.36

Score Card

A.D. A.P. G.A. H.I. J.C. R.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.50
N&S 19.00 18.50 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.50
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 16.00 16.50 15.50 16.00
MOVE 19.50 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00

Result

92.36

Points

Judges

A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Chestnut Owner
Sire HARIRY AL SHAQAB Handler
Dam DM ENDLESS ROMANCE
3rd
11 - HATEM ATHBAH
91.53

Score Card

A.D. A.P. G.A. H.I. J.C. R.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.50
HEAD 19.50 19.00 18.50 18.50 19.00 19.00
N&S 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.50
LEGS 15.50 15.00 16.00 15.50 15.00 16.00
MOVE 19.00 19.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00

Result

91.53

Points

Judges

A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire EKS ALIHANDRO Handler
Dam ESPERANZZA AL VENTUR
4th
14 - PICASSO DI MAR
91.11

Score Card

A.D. A.P. G.A. H.I. J.C. R.A.
TYPE 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
HEAD 18.50 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.50
N&S 17.50 18.50 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00
MOVE 19.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00 19.00

Result

91.11

Points

Judges

A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Chestnut Owner
Sire CAVALLI Handler
Dam SG WENDETTA
5th
12 - BADI ATHBAH
90.63

Score Card

A.D. A.P. G.A. H.I. J.C. R.A.
TYPE 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00
N&S 18.00 18.50 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 16.00 16.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 18.00 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.50 19.00

Result

90.63

Points

Judges

A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire EKS ALIHANDRO Handler
Dam FEDORA RG
6th
15 - PERSEUS OS
90.35

Score Card

A.D. A.P. G.A. H.I. J.C. R.A.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50
N&S 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.50 15.00 16.00
MOVE 19.00 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.50 19.00

Result

90.35

Points

Judges

A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire AJ MARDAN Handler
Dam JEUNESSE OS
7th
16 - MISHAAL AM
88.68

Score Card

A.D. A.P. G.A. H.I. J.C. R.A.
TYPE 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.50
HEAD 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.50
N&S 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.50 17.50 17.50
B&T 18.00 17.50 17.50 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.00 16.00 16.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00

Result

88.68

Points

Judges

A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Chestnut Owner
Sire ABHA QATAR Handler
Dam SARA AL MOHAMADIA
8th
9 - EMPEROR K.A.
0
absent
No detailed scorecard available

Sponsored by Samjad Ltd

1st
17 - LR ERA DE EXCALIBUR
93.13

Score Card

H.I. W.B. M.M. A.D. G.A. U.A.
TYPE 20.00 19.50 20.00 19.50 20.00 20.00
HEAD 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.50
N&S 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.00
LEGS 16.00 15.50 16.00 15.50 16.00 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50

Result

93.13

Points

Judges

H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire EXCALIBUR EA Handler
Dam EXPECTED BEAUTY RP
2nd
28 - D MUMAYYAZAH
92.01

Score Card

H.I. W.B. M.M. A.D. G.A. U.A.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.50
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.50
N&S 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.50 17.50 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 16.00 15.50 16.00 15.50 16.00 16.00
MOVE 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.50

Result

92.01

Points

Judges

H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire FA EL RASHEEM Handler
Dam M RANDY
3rd
23 - GHADEER AM
91.53

Score Card

H.I. W.B. M.M. A.D. G.A. U.A.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00
N&S 19.50 19.50 19.00 18.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 16.00 15.00 16.00 15.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00

Result

91.53

Points

Judges

H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire AJ MARDAN Handler
Dam GHAZALAT AL MOHAMADIA
4th
25 - GT SHAHARAAH
91.18

Score Card

H.I. W.B. M.M. A.D. G.A. U.A.
TYPE 19.50 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.50 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00
N&S 19.00 18.50 18.00 19.00 19.00 18.50
B&T 19.00 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.50
LEGS 16.00 15.50 15.00 15.50 15.50 16.00
MOVE 18.50 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.50 19.00

Result

91.18

Points

Judges

H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire SHAHRAHM Handler
Dam TF SHAHRAAZ
5th
24 - KC MAGIC MONROE
90.69

Score Card

H.I. W.B. M.M. A.D. G.A. U.A.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50
N&S 19.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.00 17.50 17.50
LEGS 16.00 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50
MOVE 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50

Result

90.69

Points

Judges

H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Black Owner
Sire MAGIC MAGNIFIQUE Handler
Dam SARANGANI ARUBA ROSE
6th
26 - PERSIA TOUCH SW
90.63

Score Card

H.I. W.B. M.M. A.D. G.A. U.A.
TYPE 18.50 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50
HEAD 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00
N&S 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50
LEGS 16.50 15.50 15.50 15.50 16.00 16.00
MOVE 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.50

Result

90.63

Points

Judges

H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire EKS ALIHANDRO Handler
Dam PRINCESS TOUCH SW
7th
19 - MIDDLE EAST
90.42

Score Card

H.I. W.B. M.M. A.D. G.A. U.A.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00
N&S 19.00 18.50 18.50 18.00 19.00 18.00
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.00 17.50 17.50 18.00
LEGS 16.00 15.50 16.00 15.00 16.00 15.50
MOVE 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50

Result

90.42

Points

Judges

H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire EMERALD J Handler
Dam PINGA
8th
18 - LULU Al WAWAN
90.07

Score Card

H.I. W.B. M.M. A.D. G.A. U.A.
TYPE 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50
HEAD 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50
N&S 19.00 18.50 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 17.50 17.50 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.00
MOVE 17.00 18.00 18.50 18.50 17.50 17.50

Result

90.07

Points

Judges

H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire S.M.A. MAGIC ONE Handler
Dam ALIA EA
9th
22 - ETA CARINAE
0
absent
No detailed scorecard available
10th
27 - KAREEMAH ALBIDAYER
0
absent
No detailed scorecard available
11th
20 - SAFIYA K.A.
0
absent
No detailed scorecard available
12th
21 - SITARA BINT HARIRY
0
absent
No detailed scorecard available

Sponsored by Al Khashab Stud

1st
29 - SERANZA
92.92

Score Card

W.B. U.A. A.P. R.A. M.M. J.C.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50
N&S 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00 18.50
LEGS 15.50 15.50 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00
MOVE 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50

Result

92.92

Points

Judges

W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire KANZ ALBIDAYER Handler
Dam EVENING SERENADE
2nd
35 - AJ NORAH
92.01

Score Card

W.B. U.A. A.P. R.A. M.M. J.C.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.50
HEAD 20.00 20.00 19.50 20.00 19.50 19.50
N&S 18.00 19.00 18.00 19.00 19.00 18.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.00 16.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.50 18.50

Result

92.01

Points

Judges

W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire AJ MARDAN Handler
Dam INSPIRED NAJLA
3rd
30 - FELICITY VALENTINE PF
91.81

Score Card

W.B. U.A. A.P. R.A. M.M. J.C.
TYPE 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50
HEAD 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50
N&S 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00
LEGS 16.00 15.50 15.50 16.00 15.50 16.00
MOVE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 18.50

Result

91.81

Points

Judges

W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire KAHIL AL SHAQAB Handler
Dam FELISHA VALENTINE BHF
4th
38 - HAIFA ED
91.53

Score Card

W.B. U.A. A.P. R.A. M.M. J.C.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50
N&S 19.50 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.00 16.00 15.00
MOVE 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00 18.50

Result

91.53

Points

Judges

W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire KAHIL AL SHAQUAB Handler
Dam PRESTIC
5th
40 - D WASAYEF
91.46

Score Card

W.B. U.A. A.P. R.A. M.M. J.C.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00
N&S 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.50 16.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00 18.50 19.00

Result

91.46

Points

Judges

W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire WADEE AL SHAQAB Handler
Dam ROYAL EMIRA
6th
36 - LR SICILIA
90.9

Score Card

W.B. U.A. A.P. R.A. M.M. J.C.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.00 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.50 19.00
N&S 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.50 18.50 19.00
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50
LEGS 15.00 15.00 15.00 16.00 15.00 15.50
MOVE 18.50 19.00 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.00

Result

90.9

Points

Judges

W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire DOMINIC M Handler
Dam ON SILSILA
7th
32 - HADBA AL SHAQAB
90.69
Won on Type

Score Card

W.B. U.A. A.P. R.A. M.M. J.C.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
N&S 18.50 18.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 18.50
B&T 17.50 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50 17.50
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.50 16.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00 18.50

Result

90.69

Points

Judges

W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire MARWAN AL SHAQAB Handler
Dam OFW MISHAAHL
8th
39 - K.Z. FAIROUZ
90.69

Score Card

W.B. U.A. A.P. R.A. M.M. J.C.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.50
N&S 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50
LEGS 15.50 16.00 15.50 15.50 16.00 16.00
MOVE 19.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00 18.50

Result

90.69

Points

Judges

W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire FADI AL SHAQAB Handler
Dam K.Z. NOUR AL LAIL
9th
34 - ESCOTIA
90.49

Score Card

W.B. U.A. A.P. R.A. M.M. J.C.
TYPE 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00 19.00 18.50
HEAD 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.50
N&S 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 16.00 15.50 16.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.00 20.00 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.50

Result

90.49

Points

Judges

W.B. Mr. Willie Brown, ZA
U.A. Mr. Urs Aeschbacher, CH
A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
M.M. Dr. Mohamed Machmoun, MA
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Chestnut Owner
Sire ASCOT DD Handler
Dam EMANCJA
10th
31 - ASHWAQ AL SHAQAB
0
absent
No detailed scorecard available
11th
33 - REJAWI LEMBARAK
0
absent
No detailed scorecard available
12th
37 - MDS SHEIKHA
0
absent
No detailed scorecard available

Sponsored by Al Saqran Arabian Horse Stud

1st
44 - DA ALIHANDRA
92.85

Score Card

A.P. H.I. R.A. A.D. J.C. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.50
HEAD 20.00 20.00 20.00 19.50 20.00 20.00
N&S 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50 17.50 18.00
LEGS 16.00 16.50 16.00 16.00 16.00 15.50
MOVE 19.50 18.50 19.00 19.00 18.50 18.50

Result

92.85

Points

Judges

A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire EKS ALIHANDRO Handler
Dam DA MISS JUSTICE
2nd
41 - VENICE MI
92.71

Score Card

A.P. H.I. R.A. A.D. J.C. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.50
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.00
N&S 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.00
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.00
LEGS 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00
MOVE 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.50

Result

92.71

Points

Judges

A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Chestnut Owner
Sire ALLEGIANCE MI Handler
Dam VALENTINE MI
3rd
49 - D JAWAHER
92.36

Score Card

A.P. H.I. R.A. A.D. J.C. G.A.
TYPE 19.00 20.00 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.50
HEAD 19.50 20.00 19.50 19.50 19.50 20.00
N&S 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50
B&T 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50
LEGS 15.50 16.00 16.00 15.50 16.00 16.00
MOVE 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.00

Result

92.36

Points

Judges

A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire FA EL RASHEEM Handler
Dam D NOOR
4th
47 - BELLADONNA AT
91.88

Score Card

A.P. H.I. R.A. A.D. J.C. G.A.
TYPE 19.00 19.50 19.00 18.50 19.50 19.50
HEAD 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.50 20.00 20.00
N&S 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 16.00 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50
MOVE 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.00

Result

91.88

Points

Judges

A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire WADEE AL SHAQAB Handler
Dam OM EL BELLATRIX
5th
50 - POGANINKA
91.6

Score Card

A.P. H.I. R.A. A.D. J.C. G.A.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50 18.50 18.50
HEAD 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00 18.50 19.00
N&S 19.50 18.50 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50 20.00 19.50

Result

91.6

Points

Judges

A.P. Mr. Alan Preston, AU
H.I. Mr. Holger Ismer, DE
R.A. Mr. Raouf Abbas, EG
A.D. Mrs. Annette Dixon, GB
J.C. Mr. James Constanti, US
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder