Israel Nationals (National Championship)

  • 18 Oct 2018
  • Alonim, Israel
  • National Championship
Organizer IAHS, Mrs. Shelley Solomon
Website www.horse.co.il
Email a_s_@netvision.net.il

18 Oct 2018


1st
2 - RASHEEB
91.3

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00
H&N 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.00
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.50
LEGS 16.00 15.50 16.50 16.00 15.50
MOVE 19.00 18.50 18.50 19.00 18.50

Result

91.3

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Scrivo Cosimo
Owner Chen Nof & Aviv - Diamond Star Color
Sire FA EL RASHEEM Handler
Dam EUROBELLA KA
2nd
6 - HABEEB HAYATI
90.4

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00
H&N 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50

Result

90.4

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B 01 Jan 2018 Breeder Naser Barhuom
Owner Zinab Maslah Color
Sire RFI FARID Handler
Dam SHAKRA SRA
3rd
7 - FARES D
90.2

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00 18.50
H&N 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.50 16.00 15.50
MOVE 18.50 18.00 19.00 18.50 18.50

Result

90.2

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Dror Yehoshoa - Ganey Tikwa
Owner Dror Yehoshoa - Ganey Tikwa Color
Sire RFI FARID Handler
Dam SHAEEN
4th
9 - SULTAN AA
90

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
H&N 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 16.00 16.00 15.00
MOVE 18.50 17.50 18.50 19.00 18.50

Result

90

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Michel Berkovtz & Eshed Karabaki & Ariela Arabians
Owner Michel Berkovtz & Eshed Karabaki & Ariela Arabians Color
Sire GT SHARDH Handler
Dam MARWANA
5th
8 - FURI
89.7

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50
H&N 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.50 18.50
B&T 17.50 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.00 18.50 18.50 19.00 19.00

Result

89.7

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Ahmaad Sidawe - Arara
Owner Ahmaad Sidawe - Arara Color
Sire RFI FARID Handler
Dam JUDA AL AYUN
6th
4 - TGA MUCHTAR AJMANI
89.1

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50
H&N 19.00 18.50 19.50 19.50 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 17.50 17.50 17.50
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.00
MOVE 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.50 18.00

Result

89.1

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B 01 Jan 2018 Breeder Viktor Jerad - Hadar Amm
Owner Tikva Jerad & Kobi Yona - Hadar Amm Color
Sire AJMAN Handler
Dam WC MARTINI
7th
3 - SHIKH AL WADI
88.6

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.00
H&N 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.00
B&T 18.00 18.50 17.00 17.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.50 18.50

Result

88.6

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Malik Heyb - Beyt Zarzir
Owner Heyb Haled - Al Wadi Stud Color
Sire MAJD ALRABI Handler
Dam PRINCESS TAHANY
8th
5 - ALMAHADI HARIRY
87.9

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 18.00 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.50
H&N 18.50 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 17.50 17.50 17.50 17.50 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50
MOVE 17.50 17.00 17.50 18.00 18.00

Result

87.9

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B 01 Jan 2018 Breeder Sono Hariry & Sheikh
Owner Sono Hariry & Sheikh Color
Sire MOUADAAR Handler
Dam OEJ MON - AMOUR
9th
11 - SOLTAN EL GAMAL RH
87.6

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00
H&N 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00
B&T 17.50 18.00 17.50 18.00 17.50
LEGS 15.50 15.00 15.50 16.00 15.00
MOVE 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.50

Result

87.6

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B 01 Jan 2018 Breeder Rifat Abu Husen
Owner Rifat Abu Husen Color
Sire AMMER JFD Handler
Dam RAWAA EL GAMAL
10th
10 - HARIRI MA
87.2

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.00
H&N 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00
B&T 17.50 17.50 17.00 17.50 17.50
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.50 16.00 15.00
MOVE 18.00 17.50 19.00 19.00 18.00

Result

87.2

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Ahmaad Awad
Owner Ahmaad Awad Color
Sire HARIRI AL Handler
Dam ZAHARAT EL REHAN
-
1 - JADIL
0
absent
No detailed scorecard available

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Abu El Abed
Owner Abu El Abed Color
Sire MAJD ALRABI Handler
Dam SENAAH

1st
19 - BARIQ AL MAS AA
91.7

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. B.F.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.50
H&N 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 16.00 16.00 16.50 16.00 16.00
MOVE 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00

Result

91.7

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Ariela Arabians - Moshav Hayogev
Owner Ariela Arabians - Moshav Hayogev Color
Sire JYAR MEIA LUA Handler
Dam AL BARAQI AA
2nd
15 - MAYAR AA
91.3
Won on TYPE

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. B.F.
TYPE 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.50
H&N 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 16.00 16.00 16.00 15.00 15.50
MOVE 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00

Result

91.3

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Ariela Arabians & Saadi Zaher - Osafiya
Owner Ariela Arabians & Saadi Zaher - Osafiya Color
Sire JYAR MEIA LUA Handler
Dam CHANEL JFD
3rd
22 - AJMAL AL QASEM
91.3

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. B.F.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.50
H&N 19.00 19.50 20.00 19.50 19.50
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00 17.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 16.00 15.50 16.00
MOVE 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00

Result

91.3

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Hikmat Taha & Rashad Daud - Al Qasem Stud
Owner Hikmat Taha & Rashad Daud - Al Qasem Stud Color
Sire JYAR MEIA LUA Handler
Dam LOUBANA AL QASEM
4th
12 - SAEID DINAR
90.7

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00
H&N 19.00 18.50 19.50 19.00 18.50
B&T 17.50 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.50

Result

90.7

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Wasim Tanus
Owner Wasim Tanus Color
Sire AJ DINAR Handler
Dam ALIA BT MAHRAN
5th
17 - FARID AL SULTAN
90.4

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00
H&N 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.50 19.00
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 16.00 16.00 16.00 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 18.50

Result

90.4

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Giyora Peretz - Ahuzam
Owner Salim Fudi - Al Soltan Stud Color
Sire RFI FARID Handler
Dam MAGIC PEARL PG
6th
23 - ANAN AL GHETH AG
90.3

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
H&N 19.00 18.50 19.50 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.50 18.00 17.50 17.50 18.50
LEGS 16.00 15.50 16.00 15.50 15.00
MOVE 19.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00

Result

90.3

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Husam & Anan Abu Jamaa - Arara Banegev
Owner Husam & Anan Abu Jamaa - Arara Banegev Color
Sire FAYYAD AL FAYYAD Handler
Dam GAYDAA DAHER
7th
20 - EIZ AL QASEM
89.6

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.50
H&N 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.50
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.00 15.00 15.00
MOVE 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.00 18.50

Result

89.6

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Hikmat Taha - Al Qasem Stud
Owner Badir Muad & Hikmat Taha - Al Qasem Stud Color
Sire JYAR MEIA LUA Handler
Dam AINAAN AL QASEM
8th
21 - MAKTOM AL UNITED
89.5

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 18.50
H&N 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 17.50 17.50 17.50 17.50 17.50
LEGS 15.50 15.50 16.00 15.00 15.50
MOVE 19.00 18.50 18.50 19.00 19.00

Result

89.5

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder United Stud - Reyne
Owner Al Maluk Arabians Color
Sire RFI FARID Handler
Dam OSTURA JFD
9th
16 - ORTHOS
89

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 18.50
H&N 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50
B&T 17.00 18.00 17.50 17.50 17.50
LEGS 16.00 15.00 15.50 15.00 15.50
MOVE 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50

Result

89

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Hagolan Stud - Udim
Owner Abdalla Zuabi & Omri Wahadani Color
Sire MAGIC MAGNIFIQUE Handler
Dam ISABELLA SWF
10th
13 - AFANDI AL AWAEIL
88.2

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. B.F.
TYPE 18.50 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.00
H&N 19.00 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.50
B&T 18.00 17.50 17.50 17.50 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50 17.50

Result

88.2

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B 01 Jan 2018 Breeder Al Awaeil Arabians & Adi Milk - Magal
Owner Al Awaeil Arabians & Adi Milk - Magal Color
Sire SOLAZ J Handler
Dam ZAHARAT AL EIN
11th
14 - ALIASRE
87.9

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. B.F.
TYPE 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50
H&N 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.50
B&T 17.50 18.00 17.50 17.50 17.50
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.50 15.00 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 18.50 18.50 18.50

Result

87.9

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder EOS Arabians
Owner Jiris Dahduli Color
Sire ARJEN EL MARWTEYN Handler
Dam PASHMINA EL JAVIER
12th
18 - MORJAN R.H
87.2

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. B.F.
TYPE 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 17.50
H&N 18.00 18.00 17.50 18.00 18.00
B&T 17.00 17.50 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50
MOVE 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.00

Result

87.2

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Rafat Hamad - Hura
Owner Rafat Hamad - Hura Color
Sire RFI FARID Handler
Dam FIKRAH

1st
30 - BALLERINA
91.9

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.50 20.00
H&N 20.00 19.50 20.00 20.00 20.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00
MOVE 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.00 19.00

Result

91.9

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Ali Fude - Reyne
Owner Mahamud Fude & Diya - Abu Majed Stud Color
Sire RFI FARID Handler
Dam JOY V
2nd
25 - ALIN AL MALUK HA
91.3

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00
H&N 19.50 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 16.00 16.50 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.50

Result

91.3

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Hader Abu Halwa & Nisim Ashkenazi - Lod
Owner Hader Abu Halwa & Nisim Ashkenazi - Lod Color
Sire MAMLUK Handler
Dam MONIET AL JAMAL
3rd
35 - RAMA
90.7

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R.
TYPE 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.50
H&N 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.00
B&T 17.50 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.50 15.50 16.00
MOVE 19.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00

Result

90.7

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR

Horse Information

D.O.B 20 Feb 2018 Breeder HILAL ABU SHNAB - MAKER
Owner Abed Bokai - Kabul Color
Sire RB FARID Handler
Dam DALILA HORANI
4th
28 - ALIHANDRA
89.6
Won on TYPE

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R.
TYPE 18.50 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00
H&N 18.50 18.00 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 17.50 17.50 18.50 18.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00
MOVE 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.50

Result

89.6

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Hamza Badir - Yafia
Owner Hamza Badir - Yafia Color
Sire EKS ALIHANDRO Handler
Dam JANNA HAMZI
5th
32 - GALILAH AK
89.6

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R.
TYPE 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.00
H&N 18.50 18.50 19.00 19.00 18.00
B&T 18.00 17.50 18.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.50 19.00

Result

89.6

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Bshara Koot - Ablin
Owner Bshara Koot - Ablin Color
Sire AJ DINAR Handler
Dam RAHAF EL HAYAL
6th
33 - SILYAN
89.5

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00
H&N 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00
B&T 17.50 18.00 17.00 17.00 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.00 16.00 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 18.50 18.00 18.50

Result

89.5

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Najib Abu Hamis - Yafia
Owner Najib Abu Hamis - Yafia Color
Sire HARIRI AL SHAQAB Handler
Dam OMSIYAH
7th
34 - GOLDINAR A.M.G
89.4

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R.
TYPE 19.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.00
H&N 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.00
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00
LEGS 16.00 15.00 15.50 16.00 16.00
MOVE 19.00 18.50 19.00 18.50 19.00

Result

89.4

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Abu Hasona Ahmad - AMG Arabians Lod
Owner Abu Hasona Ahmad - AMG Arabians Lod Color
Sire EKS ALIHANDRO Handler
Dam JOHARAT SOLAZ
8th
31 - HK BLACK MAGIC
88.2
Won on TYPE

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R.
TYPE 19.50 18.00 19.00 18.50 18.00
H&N 19.50 18.00 19.00 18.50 18.00
B&T 17.50 17.00 17.50 17.50 17.50
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.50 15.00 15.50
MOVE 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.50

Result

88.2

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Yair Kamir - Kfar Maas
Owner Yair Kamir - Kfar Maas Color
Sire SUDAN Handler
Dam HK LADY NOUR
9th
24 - JANNA AF
88.2

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R.
TYPE 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.00
H&N 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 16.00 15.50 15.00 16.00 15.50
MOVE 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.00 18.50

Result

88.2

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Afifi Arabians
Owner Atiya Darawsha & Abdalla Shahin Color
Sire JALAL AF Handler
Dam NUR EL HUDA
10th
26 - ARJWAN
86.3

Score Card

A.S. G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R.
TYPE 18.00 18.00 17.50 18.00 17.50
H&N 17.50 18.00 17.50 18.00 17.50
B&T 17.00 17.50 18.00 17.50 17.50
LEGS 15.50 15.50 16.00 15.00 15.50
MOVE 17.50 17.50 17.50 18.00 18.50

Result

86.3

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Haled Adam - Shfaram
Owner Alla Asali - Kfar Kara Color
Sire ZAIN AL ASAYEL Handler
Dam SACHAR BINT GADIR
-
27 - ORIANA MP
0
absent
No detailed scorecard available

Horse Information

D.O.B 07 Jan 2018 Breeder Miki Perez - Ashdod
Owner Miki Perez - Ashdod Color
Sire El Kaream MP Handler
Dam RB Wardi El Rabia
-
29 - SHAMS AL WADE
0
absent
No detailed scorecard available

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Badarne Faraj - Arabe
Owner Shalash Mohamad - Arabe Color
Sire GT SHARDH Handler
Dam RAIA BF

1st
47 - SELENA PG
92.3

Score Card

G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 20.00 20.00 19.50 19.50 19.00
H&N 20.00 20.00 20.00 19.50 19.00
B&T 17.50 18.50 18.00 17.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 16.00 16.00 16.00 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.50 19.50 19.50 19.00

Result

92.3

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Giyora Peretz - Ahuzam
Owner Giyora Peretz - Ahuzam Color
Sire SHANGHAI EA Handler
Dam DIVA OF AJMAN
2nd
41 - MARIEL BKV
91.9

Score Card

G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.00
H&N 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.50 19.50
B&T 18.00 18.50 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 16.00 16.00 16.00 15.50 16.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.00

Result

91.9

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder BKV Arabians - Yuval Keler
Owner Franko Nasar - Hifa Color
Sire AJMAN MONISCIONE Handler
Dam ASH MARIELLA
3rd
48 - BASMAT JK
91.3

Score Card

G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.00 19.00 18.50
H&N 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.00 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.50 18.50 18.50 18.50
LEGS 16.00 16.00 16.00 16.00 15.50
MOVE 19.00 18.50 19.00 19.00 19.00

Result

91.3

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Jadem Arabians
Owner Kamil Shfarmi - Yarka Color
Sire EL BALACIO VO Handler
Dam EROMANGA J
4th
45 - ALIA EL ARAB
90.5

Score Card

G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.00
H&N 19.00 19.50 19.00 18.50 19.00
B&T 18.00 17.50 17.50 18.00 17.50
LEGS 15.50 16.00 15.50 16.00 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50

Result

90.5

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Mustafa Imad
Owner Mustafa Imad Color
Sire MAGIC MAGNIFIQUE Handler
Dam HADIYET EL ARAB
5th
40 - NAYROUZ MA
89.6

Score Card

G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 18.50
H&N 18.50 19.00 18.50 19.00 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.50 17.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.00 15.00 15.50 16.00
MOVE 18.50 18.50 18.50 19.00 18.50

Result

89.6

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Al Sakhnini Arabians
Owner Ali & Mofid Sakhnini - Maker Color
Sire AL AYAL AA Handler
Dam HAGER MA
6th
39 - ENIGMA STAR
88.8

Score Card

G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 18.50 19.50 18.50
H&N 19.00 19.50 19.00 19.50 18.50
B&T 17.50 18.00 17.00 18.00 17.50
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.00 15.50 15.00
MOVE 17.50 17.00 18.00 19.00 18.00

Result

88.8

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Yosi Yamin - Burgata
Owner Chen Nof & Aviv Bachar & Noy Uzan - Beerotaim Color
Sire THE MILLENIUM STAR Handler
Dam NADIRAT SOLAZ
7th
42 - BARAKAT ODAI
88.7

Score Card

G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.00 18.50
H&N 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.00 18.00
B&T 18.00 17.50 18.00 17.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50 15.50
MOVE 18.50 18.00 18.50 19.00 18.50

Result

88.7

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder Mahamid Abu Diab - Um El Fahem
Owner Mahamid Odai - Um El Fahem Color
Sire GT SHARDH Handler
Dam MERY
8th
37 - SAIYAN AL UNITED
88.6

Score Card

G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.50 19.00
H&N 18.50 19.00 18.50 18.50 19.00
B&T 18.00 17.50 17.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.00 15.50 15.50 15.00
MOVE 18.00 18.00 18.00 18.50 18.00

Result

88.6

Points

Judges

G.A. Dr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT
M.T. Mr. Marek Trela, PL
R.P. Mr. Richard Pihlstrom, FR
L.R. Mr. Luiz Rocco, BR
B.F. Mrs. Bérengère Fayt, BE

Horse Information

D.O.B 20 Feb 2018 Breeder Ahmad Al Saeed - Reyne
Owner Alma Basul - Reyne Color
Sire TH HAMZA Handler
Dam ELLA BINT ZARKA
9th
38 - RAGAD AL ARAB
88.4

Score Card

G.A. M.T. R.P. L.R. B.F.
TYPE 18.50 18.50 19.00 19.00 18.50
H&N 19.00 19.00 19.50 19.50 18.50
B&T 17.50 17.50 17.00 17.50 18.00