Prague Intercup (B International)

  • 02 Sep 2017
  • Prague, CZ
  • B International
Organizer ACHPAK CZ, Mr. Jaroslav Lacina
Address Prague - Letenská Pláň
Website http://www.pragueintercup.cz
Scoring 20 point system with half points

02 Sep 2017


Sponsored by Al Khashab Stud

1st
2 - D FEDDAH
90.83

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50
H&N 18.75 19.25 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.50 19.50
NECK 18.50 19.00 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 18.50

Result

90.83

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire SHANGHAI EA Handler
Dam D JOWAN
2nd
3 - FAJIR ALBIDAYER
90.75

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.50
H&N 18.75 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00
NECK 18.50 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 19.00

Result

90.75

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire SMA MAGIC ONE Handler
Dam SAN JOSE ALFONSINA
3rd
5 - ELEGANZAAH
90.58

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D.
TYPE 19.00 19.50 19.00
H&N 19.00 19.25 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.50 19.00
NECK 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 17.50 18.00 17.50
LEGS 15.50 16.00 15.50
MOVE 18.50 19.00 19.50

Result

90.58

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire EKS ALIHANDRO Handler
Dam DIVINA BY SAJIDA
4th
4 - REJAWI LEMBARAK
89.08

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00
H&N 19.25 18.75 18.75
HEAD 19.50 19.00 19.50
NECK 19.00 18.50 18.00
B&T 17.50 18.00 17.50
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.00
MOVE 18.50 18.00 18.00

Result

89.08

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire KAHIL AL SHAQUAB Handler
Dam OM EL MARIEKA
5th
1 - DAMALI
86.25

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D.
TYPE 18.00 18.00 17.50
H&N 18.00 17.75 17.50
HEAD 17.50 17.50 17.50
NECK 18.50 18.00 17.50
B&T 17.50 17.50 17.50
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 18.00 17.50 18.00

Result

86.25

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Chestnut Owner
Sire CHAOS ENKI Handler
Dam DRAGA

Sponsored by Asayel Stud

1st
7 - WADELIA
92.5

Score Card

P.G. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50
H&N 19.25 19.00 19.25
HEAD 19.50 19.00 19.00
NECK 19.00 19.00 19.50
B&T 18.00 18.50 18.50
LEGS 16.00 16.50 16.00
MOVE 19.50 19.50 19.00

Result

92.5

Points

Judges

P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire POGROM Handler
Dam WROZKA
2nd
10 - El-SALIMA
89.92

Score Card

P.G. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00
H&N 18.75 18.75 18.75
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00
NECK 18.50 18.50 18.50
B&T 17.50 17.50 17.50
LEGS 15.50 15.00 15.50
MOVE 19.50 19.50 19.00

Result

89.92

Points

Judges

P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire Shanghai EA Handler
Dam Ewilena
3rd
8 - REGINE EL JYAR
89.17

Score Card

P.G. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00
H&N 19.00 19.00 18.50
HEAD 19.50 19.50 19.00
NECK 18.50 18.50 18.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.00
MOVE 18.00 18.50 17.50

Result

89.17

Points

Judges

P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire JYAR MEIA LUA Handler
Dam RIHANNA EL HADIYAH

Sponsored by Al Thumama Stud

1st
12 - SAFIAT AL SHAQAB
91.83

Score Card

A.S. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50
H&N 19.25 19.25 19.00
HEAD 19.50 19.50 19.00
NECK 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 16.00 16.00
MOVE 19.00 19.50 19.00

Result

91.83

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire KAHIL AL SHAQAB Handler
Dam SHALIMAR PRESTIGE
2nd
15 - D YARA
91.33

Score Card

A.S. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50
H&N 19.25 19.00 19.25
HEAD 19.50 19.50 19.50
NECK 19.00 18.50 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.50
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.50
MOVE 18.50 19.50 19.00

Result

91.33

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire FA EL RASHEEM Handler
Dam FRASERA MASHARA
3rd
13 - HS ESPOIR
90.5

Score Card

A.S. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.00 18.50 19.00
H&N 18.75 18.50 18.25
HEAD 18.50 18.50 18.50
NECK 19.00 18.50 18.00
B&T 17.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 16.00
MOVE 19.50 20.00 19.50

Result

90.5

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire ALFABIA ARAGON Handler
Dam ENTIMA
4th
14 - BASILEA EL JUSTICE
89.5

Score Card

A.S. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00
H&N 18.75 19.00 18.75
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00
NECK 18.50 19.00 18.50
B&T 17.50 17.50 18.00
LEGS 16.00 15.00 15.50
MOVE 18.50 18.50 18.50

Result

89.5

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire WH JUSTICE Handler
Dam BALI EL MARWAN
5th
11 - AL RIHANNA
88.17

Score Card

A.S. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 18.50 18.50 18.50
H&N 18.50 18.50 18.50
HEAD 18.50 18.50 18.50
NECK 18.50 18.50 18.50
B&T 17.50 17.50 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 18.50 18.00 18.00

Result

88.17

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire AL AMRYAN Handler
Dam LADMINA BINT AL MILAN

Sponsored by Tutto Arabi

1st
17 - MAYADAH ALBIDAYER
92.08

Score Card

A.S. P.G. G.A.
TYPE 20.00 19.00 19.50
H&N 19.25 19.25 19.25
HEAD 19.50 19.50 19.50
NECK 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 17.50
LEGS 15.50 16.00 16.00
MOVE 20.00 19.50 19.50

Result

92.08

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire Kanz Albidayer Handler
Dam Maranta
2nd
19 - MASHKORA AL SHAQAB
91.83

Score Card

A.S. P.G. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50
H&N 19.25 19.75 19.50
HEAD 19.50 20.00 20.00
NECK 19.00 19.50 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 16.00
MOVE 19.50 19.50 19.00

Result

91.83

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire FADI AL SHAQAB Handler
Dam MARWA AL SHAQAB
3rd
18 - LILI PS
91

Score Card

A.S. P.G. G.A.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00
H&N 18.75 18.50 18.75
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00
NECK 18.50 18.00 18.50
B&T 18.50 18.00 17.50
LEGS 16.00 16.00 16.00
MOVE 20.00 19.00 19.00

Result

91

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire EKSTERN Handler
Dam LENKA
4th
20 - JOZEFINA TERSK
90.75

Score Card

A.S. P.G. G.A.
TYPE 18.50 19.00 19.00
H&N 18.25 18.75 18.25
HEAD 18.50 19.00 18.50
NECK 18.00 18.50 18.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 16.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.50 20.00 20.00

Result

90.75

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire NAPEVNYI Handler
Dam POBORNICA

Sponsored by AlSayed Stud

1st
22 - MUNTASIR J
92.17

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50
H&N 19.25 19.25 19.00
HEAD 19.50 19.50 19.00
NECK 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.50
LEGS 16.00 16.00 16.00
MOVE 19.50 19.00 19.00

Result

92.17

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Chestnut Owner
Sire EXCALIBUR EA Handler
Dam MISSISSIPPI J
2nd
26 - AASER ATHBAH
92.08

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.00
H&N 19.25 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00
NECK 19.50 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.50
LEGS 15.50 16.00 15.50
MOVE 19.50 20.00 20.00

Result

92.08

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Chestnut Owner
Sire FADI AL SHAQAB Handler
Dam STAR OF MARWAN
3rd
24 - MURANAS ADL
91.33

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D.
TYPE 19.00 19.50 19.00
H&N 19.00 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00
NECK 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 16.50 16.00 16.00
MOVE 18.50 19.50 19.00

Result

91.33

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire MURANAS JASSEHR Handler
Dam MURANAS AZEEZAH
4th
23 - PIKADOR NA
90.25

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 19.00
H&N 18.75 18.50 18.50
HEAD 19.00 18.50 18.50
NECK 18.50 18.50 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.00 17.50
LEGS 16.00 15.50 16.00
MOVE 19.00 19.00 19.00

Result

90.25

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire ASCOTT DD Handler
Dam PANTERA
5th
21 - SARAB KHALED
89.33

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D.
TYPE 19.00 19.00 18.50
H&N 18.50 18.50 18.00
HEAD 18.50 18.50 18.50
NECK 18.50 18.50 17.50
B&T 17.50 17.50 17.50
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.00
MOVE 19.00 19.50 19.50

Result

89.33

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire MOHANNA Handler
Dam R.S. ASAL

Sponsored by NK Arabians

1st
27 - CYCLONE OS
92.08

Score Card

P.G. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50
H&N 19.25 19.00 19.00
HEAD 19.50 19.50 19.50
NECK 19.00 18.50 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.50 18.50
LEGS 16.00 15.00 15.50
MOVE 20.00 19.50 19.50

Result

92.08

Points

Judges

P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire RFI FARID Handler
Dam INSPIRED NAJLA
2nd
30 - JAAL ALJASSIMYA
90.83

Score Card

P.G. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.00 19.50
H&N 19.25 19.25 19.00
HEAD 19.50 19.50 19.00
NECK 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 17.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 19.00

Result

90.83

Points

Judges

P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire WH JUSTICE Handler
Dam ANNAISS
3rd
29 - PARAMUS
88.42

Score Card

P.G. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 18.50 18.00 18.00
H&N 18.00 17.75 18.00
HEAD 18.00 17.50 18.00
NECK 18.00 18.00 18.00
B&T 18.50 17.50 18.00
LEGS 16.50 16.00 16.00
MOVE 18.50 18.00 18.00

Result

88.42

Points

Judges

P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire POGROM Handler
Dam PERKILLA

Sponsored by Dubai Stud

1st
33 - WORTEX KALLISTE
91.5

Score Card

A.S. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.00
H&N 19.25 19.00 18.75
HEAD 19.50 19.50 19.00
NECK 19.00 18.50 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.00 15.50
MOVE 20.00 20.00 19.50

Result

91.5

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire ShANGHAI EA Handler
Dam MIRWANAH KALLISTE
2nd
32 - PETRARCA
90.08

Score Card

A.S. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.00 18.50 18.50
H&N 18.75 18.50 18.50
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00
NECK 18.50 18.00 18.00
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.50 19.00 19.00

Result

90.08

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire KAHIL AL SHAQAB Handler
Dam PEOZJA
3rd
31 - KA BARBELO ARMINIUS
87.42

Score Card

A.S. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 18.00 17.50 18.00
H&N 18.00 17.75 18.00
HEAD 18.00 17.50 18.00
NECK 18.00 18.00 18.00
B&T 17.50 17.50 18.00
LEGS 16.00 15.50 16.00
MOVE 18.00 18.00 18.50

Result

87.42

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire EMERALD J Handler
Dam BALI

03 Sep 2017


Sponsored by Albidayer Stud

1st
34 - BALLENA
92.5

Score Card

A.S. P.G. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 20.00
H&N 18.75 19.00 19.25
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.50
NECK 18.50 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 16.00 16.00
MOVE 20.00 20.00 20.00

Result

92.5

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire KAHIL AL SHAQAB Handler
Dam BELGICA
2nd
35 - LC FARFALA
92.33

Score Card

A.S. P.G. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50
H&N 19.50 19.25 19.25
HEAD 20.00 19.50 19.50
NECK 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 16.00 16.00
MOVE 19.50 20.00 19.50

Result

92.33

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire MONEO FM Handler
Dam ELLEGANT DREAM
3rd
36 - KAS KATARA
91.83

Score Card

A.S. P.G. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50
H&N 19.00 19.25 19.25
HEAD 19.00 19.50 19.50
NECK 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.50 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 16.50
MOVE 19.00 19.50 19.50

Result

91.83

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire WH JUSTICE Handler
Dam ATHEENA
4th
37 - ZAFIRA
87

Score Card

A.S. P.G. G.A.
TYPE 18.00 18.50 18.00
H&N 17.75 18.00 17.75
HEAD 17.50 18.50 18.00
NECK 18.00 17.50 17.50
B&T 17.50 17.50 17.50
LEGS 16.00 15.50 16.00
MOVE 17.50 18.00 17.50

Result

87

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Owner
Sire ENVISION DH Handler
Dam ZALICZKA

Sponsored by Shgair Farm

1st
40 - BERENIKA
92.17

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D.
TYPE 19.50 19.00 19.50
H&N 19.50 18.75 19.25
HEAD 19.50 19.00 19.50
NECK 19.50 18.50 19.00
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.50
LEGS 16.00 16.00 16.00
MOVE 19.50 19.50 19.00

Result

92.17

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire EDEN C Handler
Dam BELGICA
2nd
41 - ARIA DELPHINE
92.08

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.00
H&N 19.25 19.25 19.25
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00
NECK 19.50 19.50 19.50
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 16.00 16.00 15.50
MOVE 19.50 19.50 20.00

Result

92.08

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire EL NABILA B Handler
Dam MC BESSONA

Sponsored by Jadem Arabians

1st
44 - ALTAMIRA
93

Score Card

P.G. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.00
H&N 19.25 18.75 19.00
HEAD 19.50 19.00 19.00
NECK 19.00 18.50 19.00
B&T 18.50 18.00 18.00
LEGS 16.50 16.00 17.00
MOVE 20.00 20.00 20.00

Result

93

Points

Judges

P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire EKSTERN Handler
Dam ALTONA
2nd
42 - BOHEMA
91.58

Score Card

P.G. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.00 19.00
H&N 19.00 18.75 18.50
HEAD 19.00 19.00 18.50
NECK 19.00 18.50 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 16.00 15.50 16.00
MOVE 20.00 20.00 19.50

Result

91.58

Points

Judges

P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire EKSTERN Handler
Dam BOGINI
3rd
43 - HS JESSENIA
90.25

Score Card

P.G. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.00 19.00
H&N 19.00 19.00 18.75
HEAD 19.00 20.00 19.00
NECK 19.00 18.00 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.00 17.50
LEGS 16.00 15.00 16.50
MOVE 18.50 18.50 18.50

Result

90.25

Points

Judges

P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire LOTHAR EL NYHL Handler
Dam SF HIDDEN JEWEL

Sponsored by Ajman Stud

1st
46 - ALBAHHAR JFD
91.42

Score Card

A.S. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50
H&N 19.00 19.00 19.25
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.50
NECK 19.00 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.50 19.50 19.50

Result

91.42

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Chestnut Owner
Sire SOLAZ J Handler
Dam C MARCS APRIL ROSE
2nd
45 - SUMMUM MARC K.A.
91.33

Score Card

A.S. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.50
H&N 19.00 18.75 18.75
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00
NECK 19.00 18.50 18.50
B&T 18.00 17.50 18.00
LEGS 15.00 15.50 15.50
MOVE 19.50 20.00 20.00

Result

91.33

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire QR MARC Handler
Dam L SERENELLA
3rd
47 - BAYAL ESTOPA SLM
88.92

Score Card

A.S. C.D. G.A.
TYPE 18.50 18.50 19.00
H&N 18.50 18.25 18.50
HEAD 18.50 18.50 19.00
NECK 18.50 18.00 18.00
B&T 17.50 17.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 15.00 15.50
MOVE 19.00 19.00 18.50

Result

88.92

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Black Owner
Sire AL AYAL AA Handler
Dam OM EL BACARA DREAM

Sponsored by Albaydaa Stud

1st
50 - LAWRENCE EL GAZAL
92.33

Score Card

A.S. P.G. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.00
H&N 19.50 19.25 19.25
HEAD 19.50 19.50 19.50
NECK 19.50 19.00 19.00
B&T 18.50 18.50 18.00
LEGS 15.50 16.00 16.00
MOVE 20.00 19.50 19.00

Result

92.33

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire GAZAL AL SHAQAB Handler
Dam LARA EL LUDJIN
2nd
49 - ALFABIA ARAGON
91.5

Score Card

A.S. P.G. G.A.
TYPE 19.50 19.50 19.00
H&N 19.00 18.75 18.75
HEAD 19.00 19.00 19.00
NECK 19.00 18.50 18.50
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 16.00 16.00 15.50
MOVE 19.50 19.50 19.50

Result

91.5

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire ZT MAGNANIMUS Handler
Dam ZT SHAKBEY
3rd
52 - PREFERANS
90.58

Score Card

A.S. P.G. G.A.
TYPE 19.00 18.50 19.00
H&N 18.50 18.50 18.25
HEAD 18.50 18.50 18.50
NECK 18.50 18.50 18.00
B&T 18.00 18.00 18.00
LEGS 15.50 16.00 16.00
MOVE 19.50 19.50 19.50

Result

90.58

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire HS ETIQUETTE Handler
Dam PRERIA

Sponsored by Athbah Stud & Sklarna HALAMA & Inca Collagen

Gold
7 - WADELIA
14

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D. G.A.
Gold 4.00 4.00 4.00
Silver 2.00
Bronze

Result

14

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Bay Owner
Sire POGROM Handler
Dam WROZKA
Silver
2 - D FEDDAH
10

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D. G.A.
Gold 4.00
Silver 2.00 2.00 2.00
Bronze

Result

10

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire SHANGHAI EA Handler
Dam D JOWAN
Bronze
3 - FAJIR ALBIDAYER
4

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D. G.A.
Gold
Silver
Bronze 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00

Result

4

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information

D.O.B Breeder
Color Grey Owner
Sire SMA MAGIC ONE Handler
Dam SAN JOSE ALFONSINA
-
10 - El-SALIMA
0

Score Card

A.S. P.G. C.D. G.A.
Gold
Silver
Bronze

Result

0

Points

Judges

A.S. Mrs. Anna Stojanowska, PL
P.G. Mr. Peter Gamlin, GB
C.D. Mrs. Claudia Darius, DE
G.A. Mr. Gianmarco Aragno, IT

Horse Information